National Academy of Family Attorneys 2015 Top Ranked (Under 40)

2015 Top Ranked (Under 40)
Family Law Attorneys

Congratulations to the 2015 Recipients of the
National Academy of Family Attorneys Top 10 Attorney Award

WASHINGTON, DC – The National Academy of Family Law Attorneys (NAFLA) recently published its list of nationally ranked family law attorneys. The NAFLA recognizes the Top family law attorneys in each state with the intent of helping consumers select well-qualified professionals when legal representation is needed.

“We are proud of the objectivity and meticulousness of our selection process,” said Kelly Kerr, Executive Director of the National Academy. “We know the NAFLA is providing the public with a much needed independent resource to help ensure just representation for individuals needing a good family law attorney.”

Candidates must be licensed, in good standing with their local bar association and nominated by a licensed practicing attorney. In addition, each attorney must have achieved meaningful professional recognition and earned the respect of their clients and peers. In the final stage of the NAFLA’s 4 step selection process, the Board of Governors reviews the finalists and selects the official Award Recipients from each state. The rankings are independent and free from commercial influence.

“We were thrilled with the number of quality nominations received from each state, and are very proud of all the attorneys that made our list,” said Kerr.

Founded in 2013, the National Academy of Family Law Attorneys equips highly-qualified Family Law attorneys with the most current continuing education opportunities and provides the public with the most accurate, up-to-date listings of qualified attorneys in their states. For more information about NAFLA, contact Kelly Kerr, Executive Director of National Academy of Family Law Attorneys, Inc., (855) 384-6285, or visit the National Academy’s website, www.nafla.net.

This year’s Top 10 Family Law Attorneys (Under 40) are:

AMANDA CHRISLEY CANUPP Huntsville, Alabama
AMANDA MULKEY, Tuscaloosa, Alabama
JENNIFER G. ROSE, Birmingham, Alabama
KRISTINA JILL SEXTON, Huntsville, Alabama
MARIAM A. IRWIN, Huntsville, Alabama
MITCHELL J. HOWIE, Huntsville, Alabama
REBEKAH L. GRAHAM, Huntsville, Alabama
TARA LYN WHITAKER, Birmingham, Alabama
THOMAS LOGAN DAVIS, Birmingham, Alabama

BRANDON MARX, Sitka, Alaska
BRIDGETTE N. ELLIS, Anchorage, Alaska
CHAD HUTCHISON, Fairbanks, Alaska
DANIEL IAN PACE, Anchorage, Alaska
GUY GAUTREAU, Anchorage, Alaska
IAN WHEELES, Anchorage, Alaska
KARA A. NYQUIST, Anchorage, Alaska
KEVIN A. HIGGINS, Juneau, Alaska
MATTHEW ANTHONY MICHALSKI, Anchorage, Alaska
MEREDITH S. MATTHEWS, Anchorage, Alaska

CLINTON W. LANCASTER, Benton, Arkansas
GINA WHITE, Arkadelphia, Arkansas
JAMES LUCAS GRAHAM, Malvern, Arkansas
JENAE RANDALL, Fayetteville, Arkansas
JOHN D. COULTER, Little Rock, Arkansas
JOSHUA SANFORD, Little Rock, Arkansas
KEVIN RICHMOND HOLMES, Van Buren, Arkansas
KRISTIN LEIGH PAWLIK, Rogers, Arkansas
KRISTIN RIGGAN, Benton, Arkansas
MEGAN ELIZABETH WOOSTER, Little Rock, Arkansas

ANNIE M. ROLFE, Tucson, Arizona
CARLIE OWSLEY WALKER, Avondale, Arizona
COLIN N JARED, Phoenix, Arizona
DAVID J. ENEVOLDSEN, Tempe, Arizona
KEVIN J. VALE, Scottsdale, Arizona
MATTHEW DOUGLAS LISZEWSKI, Mesa, Arizona
SARAH M. BARRIOS, Phoenix, Arizona
TRACY AUGUSTIN, Phoenix , Arizona
REBECCA MARIE MARQUIS, Scottsdale, Arizona
LESLIE A SATTERLEE, Phoenix, Arizona

Northern California
ASHA T. PADANIA, Pleasanton, California
ASHLEY C. SCHUH, Emeryville, California
BROOKE N. STEPHENS, Roseville, California
CRISTIN M. LOWE, San Ramon, California
ERIN LEVINE, Emeryville, California
KATHARINE F. HOOKER, Livermore, California
LAURA R. RAMSEY, Walnut Creek, California
SHANNON K. WOLFRUM, Martinez, California
SHANNON STEIN, Sunnyvale, California
YANNA SUKHODREV, San Jose, California

Southern California
ANAHID BARSEGIAN, Glendale, California
ANGELA GOCHENOUR BUONO, San Diego, California
ANNA ROMANSKAYA, San Diego, California
BETHANIE L. FANTI, Tustin, California
BRIGID CAMPO, La Mesa, California
COURTNEY LYN SHEPARD, Newport Beach, California
ERIN RHAMES, Fresno, California
PIERRE DOMERCQ, Carlsbad, California
SHAKEB RAZAI, Orange, California
SHAMOON AZIZ BUDHWANI, Orange, California

CORY R. TUCK, Colorado Springs, Colorado
DANAE D. WOODY, Denver, Colorado
HOLLIE HINTON, Littleton, Colorado
JENNIFER G. FEINGOLD, Denver, Colorado
JOSHUA S. WOHL, Denver, Colorado
JUSTIN ROSS, Littleton, Colorado
KATHERINE O. ELLIS, Fort Collins, Colorado
KATHRYN R. TOLISON, Brighton, Colorado
PHILLIP A. GEIGLE, Westminster, Colorado
SARAH E. LAMBORNE, Fort Collins, Colorado

AMIE M KINGMAN, Hartford, Connecticut
AMY CALVO MACNAMARA, Greenwich, Connecticut
BENJAMIN D.GETTINGER, New Haven, Connecticut
JON T. KUKUCKA, Hartford, Connecticut
KRISTEN WOLF, Hamden, Connecticut
RASHMI N. PATEL, Stamford, Connecticut
RENÉE C. BAUER, Hamden, Connecticut
SHARI-LYNN CUOMO SHORE, Hamden, Connecticut
STACY E. VOTTO, New Haven, Connecticut
TARA C. DUGO, Darien, Connecticut

ANDREW W. GONSER, Wilmington, Delaware
ASHLEY M. BICKEL, Georgetown, Delaware
DANA L. REYNOLDS, Wilmington, Delaware
KARA M. SWASEY, Wilmington, Delaware
KRISTIN A. MOLAVOQUE, Centreville, Delaware
MEGAN R. WALSTROM, Newark, Delaware
RACHELLE R. CUTRONA, Wilmington, Delaware
REBECCA TRIFILLIS, Georgetown, Delaware
SEAN M. LYNN, Dover, Delaware
SETH L. GEORGETOWN, Thompson, Delaware

ANDREA L. PATE, Orlando, Florida
AUTUMN O. BECK, Pensacola, Florida
JASON A. BRODIE, Boca Raton, Florida
JONATHAN R. SIMON, Orlando, Florida
JOSHUA K. FRIEDMAN, Boca Raton, Florida
NATASCHA AABBOTT, Aventura, Florida
ROMAINE N. BROWN, Plantation, Florida
ROY J. SMITH, Altamonte Springs, Florida
SUSAN M. BODDEN, Port Charlotte, Florida
TINA L. LEWERT, Boca Raton, Florida

ALYSON F. LEMBECK, Atlanta, Georgia
BENJAMIN PORTER, Atlanta, Georgia
CARRIE ANDERSON HACKETT, Atlanta, Georgia
CLINT G. BEARDEN, Blue Ridge, Georgia
IKEMESIT A. EYO, Alpharetta, Georgia
JEREMY ABERNATHY, Atlanta, Georgia
JUNE N. LYNN, Lawrenceville, Georgia
PETER A. RIVNER, Atlanta, Georgia
QUINTON G. WASHINGTON, Atlanta, Georgia
THAD F. WOODY, Atlanta, Georgia

ANNE K. LEETE, Wailuku, Hawaii
EMIKO L. MEYERS, Lihue, Hawaii
EMMA LITTMAN BAKER, Honolulu, Hawaii
GEMMA-ROSE POLAND SOON, Honolulu, Hawaii
JENNIFER LICHING CHAN, Honolulu, Hawaii
JESSI L. K. HALL, Honolulu, Hawaii
KAREN ARLENE DROSCOSKI, Honolulu, Hawaii
MATSON KELLEY, Wailuku, Hawaii
NICHOLAS P. CHING, Honolulu, Hawaii
TOM S. TANIMOTO, Honolulu, Hawaii

AIMEE R. CAMPBELL, Des Moines, Iowa
CHRISTOPHER M. NYDLE, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
CHRISTOPHER R. BARONDEAU, Sioux City, Iowa
JACOB R. KOLLER, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
LINDSEY R BUCHHEIT, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa
MARK R. HINSHAW, West Des Moines, Iowa
NINA FORCIER, Waterloo, Iowa
ROBYN C. HUSS, Ames, Iowa
RYAN EDWARD WEESE, West Des Moines, Iowa
THOMAS J. VINER, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

JENNIFER M. SCHINDELE, Boise, Idaho
JOHN STUART GROVER, Boise, Idaho
KATE A. HAWKINS, Lewiston, Idaho
KIMBERLY DANIELLE BROOKS, Nampa, Idaho
LEAH F. SHOTWELL, Meridian, Idaho
REED BRADLEY WILLIS, Pocatello, Idaho
TAMI ELIZABETH MONEK, Nampa, Idaho
TESSA JEANEAN BENNETT, Boise, Idaho
W. JEREMY CARR, Lewiston, Idaho

JARED PINKUS, Chicago, Illinois
JILLIAN A. WOOD, Belleville, Illinois
JOHN KIM, Rockford, Illinois
JONATHAN DRAKE STEELE, Chicago, Illinois
LISA M. GIESE, Winfield, Illinois
MAXINE WEISS KUNZ, Lincolnwood, Illinois
MICHAEL R. HUDZIK, Wheaton, Illinois
MICHAEL S. STRAUSS, Libertyville, Illinois
MICHELLE C. GEHRIS, Crystal Lake, Illinois
ROMAN J. SECKEL, Batavia, Illinois

ANGELA TRAPP, Indianapolis, Indiana
BRIAN R. GATES, South Bend, Indiana
CARA C. PUTMAN, Lafayette, Indiana
CHRISTOPHER BANDEMER, Fort Wayne, Indiana
JASON P. HOPPER, Noblesville, Indiana
JONATHAN M. YOUNG, Newburgh, Indiana
KARA L.REAGAN, Bloomington, Indiana
PHILIP C. SHEWARD, Greenfield, Indiana
ROBERT ALLEN PLANTZ, Merrillville, Indiana
TRAVIS A. VAN WINKLE, Indianapolis, Indiana

BENJAMIN EARL LONG, Olathe, Kansas
CLAUDIA J.DAWSON, Olathe, Kansas
DAVID W. FAIRBANKS, Overland Park, Kansas
ERIC M.GAMBLE, Kansas City, Kansas
JEFFREY N. LOWE, Wichita, Kansas
KIMBERLY K.BONIFAS, Wichita, Kansas
LEE WILLIS WILLIS, Topeka, Kansas
LINDA SMALL, Wichita, Kansas
LINDSAY ANNE HARE, Overland Park, Kansas
MONICA S. CAMERON, Wichita, Kansas

AMBER HUNT SISCO, Pikeville, Kentucky
AUSTIN P. VOWELS, Henderson, Kentucky
CAROL L. RISK, Covington, Kentucky
CHARLES D. BROWN JR., Louisville, Kentucky
CHRISTINE MILLER, Louisville, Kentucky
CHRISTY HANLEY SHIRCLIFF, Louisville, Kentucky
CYNTHIA TURNER GRIFFIN, Elizabethtown, Kentucky
HUGH W. BARROW, Louisville, Kentucky
MICHAEL JASON LAWRENCE, Louisville, Kentucky
SCOTT EMERSON POWELL, Louisville, Kentucky

BRETT K.DUNCAN, Hammond, Louisiana
JAMES DALTON BAYARD, Lafayette, Louisiana
JEFFREY M. HOFFMAN, New Orleans, Louisiana
JENNIFER J.GREENE, New Orleans, Louisiana
JEREMY EPSTEIN, New Orleans, Louisiana
LAUREN E.CHECKI, New Orleans, Louisiana
NICHOLAS ALLEN MONIER, Ville Platte, Louisiana
SIOBHAN SULLIVAN LEGER, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
STEPHANIE MOSS QUIGLEY, Metairie, Louisiana
TAMMY KARAS GRIGGS, Covington, Louisiana

AMY A.HUFF, Boston, Massachusetts
BARBRA ILENE BLACK, Woburn, Massachusetts
BERNADETTE STARK, Northampton, Massachusetts
CHRISTINA M. KNOPF,Yarmouth, Massachusetts
JENNIFER R. SILVA, Boston, Massachusetts
JESSICA M.DUBIN, Boston, Massachusetts
MANDY M. HEBERT, Worcester, Massachusetts
MEREDITH HURLEY MAKIN, Newburyport, Massachusetts
NICOLE C.ARMSTRONG, Lowell, Massachusetts
RACKHAM KARLSSON, Cambridge, Massachusetts

APRIL E. NELSON, Lutherville-Timonium, Maryland
DONNA K.RISMILLER, Rockville, Maryland
GINGER R. ROBINSON, Baltimore, Maryland
JASON E. CUOMO, Baltimore, Maryland
JENNIFER ADAUGO ANUKEM, Bethesda, Maryland
JENNIFER L. MUSKUS, Fort Washington, Maryland
JESSICA E ZADJURA, Columbia, Maryland
JESSICA ELENA CHARLES, Upper Marlboro, Maryland
MARLA ZIDE GLEN, Burnie, Maryland
REZA GOLESORKHI, Rockville, Maryland

AMBER LYNN TUCKER, Lewiston, Maine
DAVID SCOTT CARRON, Lebanon, Maine
ELIZABETH J. HARRIS, Portland, Maine
JEANETTE M. DURHAM, Kennebunk, Maine
MARK J RUSSO, Biddeford, Maine
MATTHEW F.GOVAN, Portland, Maine
MELANIE H.STEVENS, Portland, Maine
MOLLY BUTLER BAILEY, Portland, Maine
TAMMY L.HAM-THOMPSON, Gardiner, Maine
ZACHARY WILLIAM BRANDMEIR, Bangor, Maine

CALLISTA A. GLOSS, Grand Rapids, Michigan
DANIEL J. DEBENE, Royal Oak, Michigan
FRANCESCO LIBONIO BRIGUGLIO, Southfield, Michigan
JEFFREY LANCE ABOOD, Birmingham, Michigan
JEFFREY M. SALASSA, Clinton Township, Michigan
JENNIFER L. JOHNSEN, Grand Rapids, Michigan
LISE SPRESSER, Birmingham, Michigan
LORI SMITH, Southfield, Michigan
NATALIA KUJAN GENTRY, Detroit, Michigan
TARA LYN SHARP, Portage, Michigan

AMANDA J. MAENNER, Wayzata, Minnesota
JOSEPH M. FLANDERS, Eagan, Minnesota
KELSEY SWANSON KARLS, Minneapolis, Minnesota
LOUISE C. ROGNESS, Oakdale, Minnesota
MELISA K. FIELD, Oakdale, Minnesota
NICOLE KEIRNES, Minneapolis, Minnesota
STACEY KEENAN, St. Paul, Minnesota
THOMAS R. BRAUN, Rochester, Minnesota
TORI M. APPELHOF, Oakdale, Minnesota
VIRGINIA GINNY BARRON, Westbrook, Minnesota

ABRAHAM D. KUHL, Lees Summit, Missouri
AMANDA SHOWALTER, Kansas City, Missouri
AMBRY N. SCHUESSLER, St. Charles, Missouri
AMY SALLADAY, Columbia, Missouri
JONATHAN K. GLASSMAN, St. Louis, Missouri
KATHRYN J. SYNOR, Troy, Missouri
KRISTIN DANIELLE BOBBITT, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
KRISTIN JACOBS ALEXANDER, Kansas City, Missouri
NATHANIEL W. HARTUNG, St. Louis, Missouri
PAOLA ARZU STANGE, Brentwood, Missouri

CHASE FORD MORGAN, Hattiesburg, Mississippi
DAVID E. JAMES, Ridgeland, Mississippi
ELIZABETH OWENS,Hernando, Mississippi
HEATHER M. ABY, Jackson, Mississippi
JEFFREY J. PADGETT, Batesville, Mississippi
JOHN C. COX, Cleveland, Mississippi
JONATHAN T. DAY, Ridgeland, Mississippi
LINDSEY B. ABDALLA, Jackson, Mississippi
MARIA HOUSE, Tupelo, Mississippi
MATT A. BALDRIDGE, Ridgeland, Mississippi

DANA A. BALL, Great Falls, Montana
DAVID A. LORD, Missoula, Montana
HILARY OITZINGER, Great Falls, Montana
JEFFREY W. DAHOOD, Anaconda, Montana
KATHRYN C MAZUREK, Bozeman, Montana
MARYBETH M. SAMPSEL, Kalispell, Montana
MICHELLE R. LEE, Billings, Montana
NATHAN J. ST. GODDARD, Browning, Montana
RYAN A. PHELAN, Missoula, Montana
TAL M. GOLDIN, Missoula, Montana

North Carolina (East)
AMY LYNN BRITT, Raleigh, North Carolina
AUTUMN DANIELLE OSBOURNE, Durham, North Carolina
HEATHER DOLAN KAEMMER, Jacksonville, North Carolina
MATTHEW F. ALTAMURA, Asheboro, North Carolina
RONALD D. PAYNE II, Kernersville, North Carolina

North Carolina (West)
DUSTIN S. MCCRARY, Statesville, North Carolina
JASON D. WITT, Monroe, North Carolina
JOSEPH R. SCHMITZ, Winston Salem, North Carolina
KRISTIN R. KELLY, Winston Salem, North Carolina
RICHARD M. WEBB, Mooresville, North Carolina
SHANNAN BARCLAY TUORTO, Asheville, North Carolina

North Carolina (Charlotte)
HEATHER R. HOBGOOD, Matthews, North Carolina
KATE A. RECH, Charlotte, North Carolina
STEPHANIE MARIE ROSS, Charlotte, North Carolina

CHRISTINA M. WISKUS, Dickinson, North Dakota
GARRETT D. LUDWIG, Mandan, North Dakota
GREGORY WILLIAM LIEBL, Fargo, North Dakota
JACKIE M. STEBBINS, Bismarck, North Dakota
JENNIFER M. STANLEY, Minot, North Dakota
JUSTIN DALE HAGER, Bismarck, North Dakota
KRISTIN A. OVERBOE, Fargo, North Dakota
LESLEY BROOKE FOSS, Fargo, North Dakota
MICHEAL A. MULLOY, Bismarck, North Dakota
TRACY J. LYSON, Fargo, North Dakota

ANGELA FORSS SCHMIT, Papillion, Nebraska
ANGELICA W. MCCLURE, Lincoln, Nebraska
ASHLEY L. ALBERTSEN, Omaha, Nebraska
FRANCIS E. YOUNES, Omaha, Nebraska
JAMIE C. COOPER, Omaha, Nebraska
KRISANNE C. WEIMER, Omaha, Nebraska
KRISTIN A. CONTRYMAN, Omaha, Nebraska
MICHAEL JOHN SANDS, Omaha, Nebraska
PHILIP KATZ, Omaha, Nebraska
VANESSA J. GORDEN, Lincoln, Nebraska

ACHSA K. KLUG, Manchester, New Hampshire
AMY C. CONNOLLY, Exeter, New Hampshire
ANN THOMPSON BENNETT, Manchester, New Hampshire
CHRISTOPHER BUCK, Portsmouth, New Hampshire
KATHERINE J. MORNEAU, Nashua, New Hampshire
KRISTEN K. FINNEGAN, Manchester, New Hampshire
LISA M. BLANCHARD, Nashua, New Hampshire
MARGARET R. KEROUAC, Manchester, New Hampshire
RICHARD E. CLARK, Portsmouth, New Hampshire
TRACY A. BERNSON, Dover, New Hampshire

Northern New Jersey
ALLISON E. HOLZMAN, Parsippany, New Jersey
ANDREW J. ECONOMOS, Monroe Township, New Jersey
BRIAN C. MARTEL, Hackensack, New Jersey
CARRIE S. SCHULTZ, Hackensack, New Jersey
DIANA N FREDERICKS, Clinton, New Jersey
GALIT MOSKOWITZ, Hackensack, New Jersey
JASON C. TUCHMAN, Hackensack, New Jersey
MARISA BAKER TROFIMOV, Flemington, New Jersey
RAWAN HMOUD, Roseland, New Jersey
SARA J. CORCORAN, Hackensack, New Jersey

Southern New Jersey
ANN FABRIKANT, East Brunswick, New Jersey
DANIEL B. TUNE, Whitehouse, New Jersey
DAVID R CARDAMONE, Red Bank, New Jersey
JAMES R. FRIDIE III, Cinnaminson, New Jersey
JOHN NACHLINGER, Piscataway, New Jersey
JOSEPH JOHN RUSSELL, Eatontown, New Jersey
LYNDA L HINKLE, Blackwood, New Jersey
NATASHA J. MCLAURIN, Haddon Heights, New Jersey
PETER J. BRONZINO, Brick, New Jersey
RACHEL S. COTRINO, Jackson, New Jersey

CLAYTON S. HIGHTOWER, Roswell, New Mexico
CLIFTON L. DAVIDSON, Albuquerque, New Mexico
CODY E. O’BRIEN, Albuquerque, New Mexico
DON JOHNSON, Albuquerque, New Mexico
JAY P. GOODMAN, Santa Fe, New Mexico
JENNIFER BURRILL, Clovis, New Mexico
KATHRYN L. WHITEHEAD, Elephant Butte, New Mexico
MIRIAM A. FRIEDLAND, Albuquerque, New Mexico
RUSSEL A. FROST, Farmington, New Mexico
SARAH MARCEL ARMSTRONG, Albuquerque, New Mexico

ANTHONY M. WRIGHT, Las Vegas, Nevada
AUDREY J. BEESON, Las Vegas, Nevada
CHRISTOPHER FORD, Henderson, Nevada
DAVID R. JACKS, Henderson, Nevada
ERIC P. ROY, Las Vegas, Nevada
GARIMA VARSHNEY, Henderson, Nevada
JAMIE C. HENRY, Reno, Nevada
JOSEPH W. RICCIO, Henderson, Nevada
KAITLYN A. MILLER, Reno, Nevada
MARGO CHERNYSHEVA, Las Vegas, Nevada

ALITA MCKINNON, Hauppauge, New York
CHRISTOPHER J. CHIMERI, Hauppauge, New York
DANIELLE J. SEID-VAZANA, Williston Park, New York
GRETCHEN BEALL SCHUMANN, New York, New York
IAN S. MEDNICK, Hauppauge, New York
JEREMY J. BETHEL, New York, New York
LAURA A. MINTZ, Garden City, New York
LAURA M. HOFFMAN, Albany, New York
MICHAEL DIFALCO, Garden City, New York
RYAN A. RIEZENMAN, Bohemia, New York

APRIL H. MOORE, Xenia, Ohio
CASEY CERRETA – CRAMER, Fairlawn, Ohio
CLAIRE D. MACKEY, Lima, Ohio
ELIZABETH R. WERNER, Columbus, Ohio
KRISTOPHER IMMEL, Akron, Ohio
MICHAEL B. MILLER, Dayton, Ohio
NADIA KHAN-AJAM, Columbus, Ohio
RICHARD J. STAHL, Middleburg Heights, Ohio
RONALD R. PETROFF, Columbus, Ohio
SCOTT SYLKATIS, Amherst, Ohio

ADRIENNE L. BARNETT, Tulsa, Oklahoma
AMY LAUREN HOWE, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
CHRIS SMITH, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
ERNEST WADE CHILDERS II, Norman, Oklahoma
JEFFREY A. HENSLEY, Tulsa, Oklahoma
KAITLYN G. ALLEN, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
KATHERINE R. MAZAHERI, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
MAREN MINNAERT LIVELY, Tulsa, Oklahoma
MICHELLE KAY SMITH, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
ROBERT SCOTT DENTON, Tulsa, Oklahoma

BRADFORD F. MILLER, Portland, Oregon
CHRISTOPHER J. PALMER, Astoria, Oregon
GRACE Y. LEE, Portland, Oregon
JACY ARNOLD, Eugene, Oregon
JILL E. BRITTLE, Portland, Oregon
JONATHAN M. BERMAN, Portland, Oregon
JONATHAN M. COREY, Portland, Oregon
MYAH OSHER KEHOE, Portland, Oregon
RYAN P. HAMILTON, Sherwood, Oregon
STEPHANIE FARLEY WILSON, Salem, Oregon

AYLA O’BRIEN, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
CARRIE A. BUSCARINI, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania
CHRISTOPHER F. BAGNATO, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
ELIZABETH J. BILLIES, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
LAUREN L. SORRENTINO, Allentown, Pennsylvania
LINDSAY GINGRICH MACLAY, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
NATALIE L. FAMOUS, Warrington, Pennsylvania
PAUL D. EDGER, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
SCOTT L LEVINE, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
SHABREI M. PARKER, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

ELIZABETH R. MERRITT, Providence, Rhode Island
KELLY A. CARDEN, Warwick, Rhode Island
KEVIN O. HAGAN, Newport, Rhode Island
LAURA LEE FRECHETTE, Providence, Rhode Island
MARY ANN CARROLL, Providence, Rhode Island
RYANNA CAPALBO, Warwick, Rhode Island
STEVEN CUNHA, East Providence, Rhode Island
SUSAN M. PIRES, Providence, Rhode Island
TIMOTHY M. SWEET, Barrington, Rhode Island
TRACY J. HERMANN, Providence, Rhode Island

DANIEL A. SELWA, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
DUSTIN LEE, Hilton Head Island, South Carolina
EMILY WELBORN AYERS, Charleston, South Carolina
ERIC S. DURAND, North Charleston, South Carolina
HEATHER S. SHAW, Charleston, South Carolina
JEFFREY MICHAEL SCHREIBER, Summerville, South Carolina
JOSHUA PRESTON STOKES, Charleston, South Carolina
JULIANNE MEGGS STOKES, Charleston, South Carolina
MAX T. HYDE, Spartanburg, South Carolina
NATHAN J. SHELDON, Rock Hill, South Carolina

BETHANNA FEIST, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
BROOKE SWIER SCHLOSS, Avon, South Dakota
CHRIS MCCLURE, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
JAMIE LYNN WEBER, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
KATHRYN L. HOYME, Rapid City, South Dakota
KYLIE M. RIGGINS, Rapid City, South Dakota
LAURA T. BRAHMS, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
MARY R. ASH, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
MICHELE MUNSON, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
ROBERT J. GALBRAITH, Rapid City, South Dakota

BENJAMIN CARL PAPA, Brentwood, Tennessee
BENJAMIN T. BARNETT, Knoxville, Tennessee
CAROLINE GOBBELL BEAUCHAMP, Brentwood, Tennessee
G. MICHAEL CASEY JR., Jackson, Tennessee
JAMES L. WIDRIG, Nashville, Tennessee
JOSHUA T. CRAIN, Murfreesboro, Tennessee
KELSY MILLER, Cookeville, Tennessee
MARY L. WAGNER, Memphis, Tennessee
MICHAEL FORT, Franklin, Tennessee
SARAH L. REIST, Nashville, Tennessee

CHRISTOPHER KIRKER, Austin, Texas
CHRISTOPHER M. FARISH, Dallas, Texas
DAVID L. HOFFMANN, Dallas, Texas
HOLLY R. DAVIS, Austin, Texas
JACQUELINE KRIEBEL, San Antonio, Texas
LESLIE J. BOLLIER, Austin, Texas
MSTISLAV PEDRO TALAVERA-KARMANOV, Austin, Texas
NICHOLAS V. ROTHSCHILD, Corpus Christi, Texas
RYAN W. HARDY, Ft Worth, Texas
TRAVIS TURNER, Austin, Texas

ANGELA F. FONNESBECK, Logan, Utah
BRIAN E. ARNOLD, Salt Lake City, Utah
BRYANT J. MCCONKIE, Salt Lake City, Utah
HEATHER J. CARTER-JENKINS, Sandy, Utah
HOLLY J. NELSON, Salt Lake City, Utah
JARED T. HALES, Salt Lake City, Utah
JOSHUA P. ELDREDGE, South Jordan, Utah
JOSIE BRUMFIELD, Salt Lake City, Utah
KIRK M. MORGAN, Brigham City, Utah
RYAN CLARK GREGERSON, South Jordan, Utah

ALFREDO ACIN FALLS, Church, Virginia
ANNESHIA MILLER GRANT, Fairfax, Virginia
BRANDY M. POSS, Midlothian, Virginia
COLLEEN M. HADDOW, Fairfax, Virginia
H. VAN SMITH, Richmond, Virginia
IRENE C. DELCAMP, Chesterfield, Virginia
JASON A. WEIS, Fairfax, Virginia
JOSEPH J DI PIETRO, McLean, Virginia
MATTHEW J. YAO, Fairfax, Virginia
RYAN M. SCHMALZLE, Leesburg, Virginia

BRICE C. SIMON, Stowe, Vermont
BROOKS G. MCARTHUR, Burlington, Vermont
FRANKLIN PAULINO, Burlington, Vermont
JENNIFER EVERTS AGNEW, South Burlington, Vermont
JESSICA A. SMITH, Bennington, Vermont
KATHLEEN ELLEN DONAHUE, Burlington, Vermont
LISA MARIE CAMPION, Barre, Vermont
MICHELLE A. TARNELLI, Burlington, Vermont
MICHELLE A.KENNY, Rutland, Vermont
STACEY A. ADAMSKI, Essex Junction, Vermont

CYNTHIA F BUHR, Seattle, Washington
JENNIFER MICHELLE ANDERSON, Seattle, Washington
MATHEW M. PURCELL, Kennewick, Washington
MONICA CARY, Seattle, Washington
NICOLE M. WAGNER, Everett, Washington
PETER JARET ABBARNO, Centralia, Washington
RACHEL LUKE, Bellevue, Washington
SERIN NGAI, Seattle, Washington
SHADAN KAPRI, Spokane, Washington
YEVGENY JACK BERNER, Everett, Washington

COREY G. MEHLOS, Merrill, Wisconsin
KATHERINE J. DE LORENZO, Waukesha, Wisconsin
KELLY K. RYAN, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
NEIL T. MAGNER, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
PAULA A. HAMER, Appleton, Wisconsin
PETER R. BORCHARDT, Green Bay, Wisconsin
PHILIP ZABKOWICZ TRAMPE, Racine, Wisconsin
REANNA C. GRABOW, Waukesha, Wisconsin
RENEE A. READ, Neenah, Wisconsin
SARAH C. WHITING, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

ADAM S. MCPHERSON, Bridgeport, West Virginia
ANN MARIE MORELLI, Weirton, West Virginia
ARIELLA G. SILBERMAN, Charleston, West Virginia
DANIEL DAVID TAYLOR, Morgantown, West Virginia
JOSEPH W. HUNTER, Scott Depot, West Virginia
MICHELLE L. BECHTEL, Morgantown, West Virginia
PAUL ZACHARY STEWART, Weirton, West Virginia
SHANTEL ANTOINE BOONE, Charleston, West Virginia
STEPHANIE E. SCALES-SHERRIN, Martinsburg, West Virginia
WILLIAM SCOTT ADAMS, Morgantown, West Virginia

CLAYTON MILES MELINKOVICH, Laramie, Wyoming
DAVID MCCARTHY, Laramie, Wyoming
JAMIE MARIE WOOLSEY, Casper, Wyoming
MATTHEW R. SORENSON, Gillette, Wyoming
MICHAEL J. CROSSON, Pinedale, Wyoming
MOLLY HARTMAN DEARING, Jackson, Wyoming
NICK E. BEDUHN, Cody, Wyoming
STACY E. CASPER, Casper, Wyoming
TRACI ELIZABETH MEARS, Casper, Wyoming
VICTORIA J. FRY, Cheyenne, Wyoming